Felder - Teil 1

Gesamtteilnehmerzahl (Stand: 25.07.2019): 64

ROT = Warteliste

 

Herren offen LK 15-23 (18) 16er - Feld

Name   Verein   LK   Meldetermin
Blanke, Kevin     TuS Elch Holzwickede     LK 23     13.02.
Stüken, David   Tennisclub Hönnetal   LK 19   13.02.
Wegener, Sascha   Tennisclub Hönnetal   LK 22   13.02.
Freudenreich, Dennis   Tennisclub Hönnetal   LK 23   13.02.
Böhm, Dennis   Tennisclub Hönnetal   LK 23   13.02.
Nanu, Andreas   TC Menden   LK 17   13.02.
Weber, Carlos   Tennisclub Hönnetal   LK 21   13.02.
Cantalupo, Fabio   TuS Elch Holzwickede   LK 18   01.03.
Knoop, Jonas   Tennisclub Hönnetal   LK 23   20.03.
Jankowiak, Mathias   TC Holzwickede   LK 20   10.04.
Ruschitschka, Rick   TuS Elch Holzwickede   LK 20   03.05.
Wagener, Tim   Lüner SV   LK 15   10.05.
Sommer, Roland   TuS Elch Holzwickede   LK 23   06.07.
Döring, Thorben Hörder TC LK 23 07.07.
Gieselmann, Tim TC Menden LK 22 08.07.
Bendel, Christoph TV Wickede LK 21 16.07.
Schubsky, Markus   TC Kamen-Methler   LK 18   17.07.
Nübel, Florian   Soester TV   LK 20   20.07.

 

Herren 30 LK 15-23 (9) 8er - Feld

Name   Verein   LK   Meldetermin
Ceglarski, Matthias   TuS Elch Holzwickede   LK 20   13.02.
Tobio Lemos, Oscar     TuS Elch Holzwickede     LK 23     25.02.
Jakobi, Tim   TuS Elch Holzwickede   LK 23   07.03.
Tobio Lemos, Jose   TuS Elch Holzwickede   LK 23   20.04.
Krüger, Rudi   TuS Elch Holzwickede   LK 23   20.04.
Lanza, Alexander   TuS Elch Holzwickede   LK 23   22.04.
Zumbro, Timo Sport-Union Annen LK 19 05.07.
Wienecke, Oliver TC Blau-Weiß Anröchte LK 23 13.07.
Mreyen, Christian TC Rot-Weiß Schwerte LK 22 22.07.

 

Herren 40 LK 15-23 (9) 8er - Feld

Name       Verein       LK        Meldetermin
Plothe, Christian   Dortmunder TC Gartenstadt   LK 17   11.02.
Lammert, Stefan   Tennisclub Störmede   LK 16   15.02.
Hanswillemenke, Ralf   TC Eintracht Dortmund   LK 20   16.02.
Müseler, Christian   TuS Elch Holzwickede   LK 23   18.02.
Szymlek, Paul-Jan TC Sölderholz LK 17 05.06.
Brenck, Tobias Hörder TC LK 20 14.06.
Bergforth, Stefan TG Datteln LK 15 27.06.
Block, Christian TC Freigrafendamm LK 17 15.07.
Bliss, Marco   TC Blau-Weiß Schwelm   LK 23   21.07.

 

Herren 50 LK 15-23 (15) 16er - Feld

Name   Verein   LK   Meldetermin
Sauvaget, Christophe     TuS Elch Holzwickede     LK 17     08.02.
Czerwinski, Andreas   TuRa Bergkamen   LK 19   11.02.
Dinnies, Dirk   TV Speckbrett Hemmerde   LK 20   11.02.
Hahne, Edwin   TC Holzwickede   LK 20   19.02.
Baude, Roland   TC Iserlohn   LK 23   25.02.
Gutsch, Andreas   VfL Platte Heide   LK 20   16.03.
Gubitz, Enrico   Tennisclub Langenberg   LK 18   16.03.
Hartmayer, Bernt   TC Kamen-Methler   LK 19   26.03.
Teichgräber, Thilo   TC Berghofen   LK 22   21.05.
Rath, Christian TC Oespel-Kley LK 22 30.05.
Runge, Arnd TG Gahmen LK 16 20.06.
Pitz, Oliver TC Eintracht Dortmund LK 22 21.06.
Dunkhorst, Michael TuS Elch Holzwickede LK 17 05.07.
Gössing, Christian TC Kamen-Methler LK 21 06.07.
Braun, Bernd TuRa Bergkamen LK 18 13.07.

 

Herren 60 LK 12-23 (8) 8er - Feld

Name   Verein   LK   Meldetermin
Fischer, Thomas     TC Holzwickede     LK 18     13.02.
Hein, Michael   TV Feldmark Dorsten   LK 18   16.02.
Maisel, Michael   TuS Elch Holzwickede   LK 20   17.02.
Döllermann, Reinhold   TuS Elch Holzwickede   LK 21   08.03.
Bittner, Hans-Werner TC Holzwickede LK 19 25.05.
Knittel, Dieter TG Westhofen LK 20 25.06.
Gerigk, Klaus TC Concordia Hagen LK 20 07.07.
Biskup, Paul TuRa Frisch Auf Eggenscheid LK 17 21.07.

 

Damen 40 LK 15-23 (4) 8er - Feld

Name       Verein        LK        Meldetermin
Klaczynski, Beate   TC im TuS Brackel   LK 20   31.05.
Hahn, Katja   TuS Elch Holzwickede   LK 20   16.07.
Steinke, Corinna   TC Freigrafendamm   LK 21   17.07.
Lerchner-Essmann, Martina   TC Berghofen   LK 22   17.07.

Links

          

Werbepartner