Felder - Teil 2

Gesamtteilnehmerzahl (Stand: 13.05.2019): 34

Herren offen LK 10-23 (12)

Name   Verein   LK   Meldetermin
Blanke, Kevin     TuS Elch Holzwickede     LK 23     13.02.
Stüken, David   Tennisclub Hönnetal   LK 19   13.02.
Wegener, Sascha   Tennisclub Hönnetal   LK 22   13.02.
Lindemann, Fabian   Tennisclub Hönnetal   LK 23   13.02.
Böhm, Dennis   Tennisclub Hönnetal   LK 23   13.02.
Weber, Carlos   Tennisclub Hönnetal   LK 21   13.02.
Ceglarski, Matthias   TuS Elch Holzwickede   LK 20   15.02.
Wulf, Manuel   Tennisclub Hönnetal   LK 22   25.02.
Cantalupo, Fabio   TuS Elch Holzwickede   LK 18   01.03.
Tobio Lemos, Jose   TuS Elch Holzwickede   LK 23   20.04.
Tobio Lemos, Oscar   TuS Elch Holzwickede   LK 23   22.04.
Kaufmann, Dennis   TC Neheim-Hüsten   LK 17   10.05.

 

Herren 40 LK 10-23 (7)

Name   Verein   LK   Meldetermin
Schlecking, Oliver     TC Rot-Weiß Schwerte     LK 20     13.02.
Harting, Sven   TuS Elch Holzwickede   LK 13   13.02.
Müseler, Christian   TuS Elch Holzwickede   LK 23   18.02.
Beckmann, Ralf   TC Berghofen   LK 17   17.03.
Krüger, Rudi   TuS Elch Holzwickede   LK 23   20.04.
Schulz, Tim   TuS Elch Holzwickede   LK 23   24.04.
Westholt, Dirk   TSC Hansa Dortmund   LK 13   30.04.

 

Herren 50 LK 10-23 (13)

Name   Verein   LK   Meldetermin
Sauvaget, Christophe     TuS Elch Holzwickede     LK 17     09.02.
Bonas, Volker   TC Berghofen   LK 18   11.02.
Heiermann, Matthias   TC Blau-Weiß Harpen   LK 21   12,02.
Czerwinski, Andreas   TuRa Bergkamen   LK 19   13.02.
Gößling, Hubert   TC Holzwickede   LK 21   13.02.
Griffel, Volker   TuS Westfalia Hombruch   LK 20   13.02.
Suermann, Henning   Münchner Sportclub   LK 20   13.02.
Kuinke, Karsten   TC Volmarstein   LK 13   13.02.
Ostermann, Matthias   TC Berghofen   LK 17   15.02.
Kaczmarek, Ralf   TuRa Bergkamen   LK 19   03.03.
Fink, Bernd   TC Blau-Weiß Harpen   LK 23   24.03.
Beckmann, Olaf   TuS Westfalia Hombruch   LK 23   01.05.
Behr, Jörg   TC Berghofen   LK 18   06.05.

 

Herren 70 LK 12-23 (0)

 

Damen offen LK 15-23 (1)

Name   Verein   LK   Meldetermin
Mergardt, Ricarda     TC Sölderholz     LK 20     08.02.

 

Damen 50 LK 15-23 (1)

Name   Verein   LK   Meldetermin
Glaser, Kirsten     TC Grün-Weiß Herne     LK 19     19.02.

Links

          

Werbepartner